« November 2014 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

 

Username:
Password:


Back to Contact Us page 

Click the person's name to see the email address.
 
   
   
Superintendent
Superintendent Dr. Sheila Harrity
           
              Administrative Assistant Christine Krause
                 
   
   
Principal
Principal Thomas Browne
     
Vice Principal
Dayana Carlson
           
              Administrative Assistant Tammy Lafalam
               
              Administrative Assistant / Receptionist Angie Moux
         
School Resource Officer
Leroy Jackson
       
      Attendance/Discipline Dean of Students Tom Porter
                Shannon Cleveland
               
              Admin Assistant Discipline Nina Welch
                   
              Attendance Secretary/
Assistant In-House Monitor
Robin Therrien
              In-House/Security Officer Anthony Secino
       
      Athletic Director     Dave Reid
            Registered Nurse / EMT Jason Lizotte
       
      Academic Programs Director of Academic Programs Christina Favreau
               
              Administrative Assistant Sandra Robichaud
             
            Academic Assessment Specialist Noemi Robertson
         
        Business       Linda Herbison
         
        English       Kirsten Aubuchon
                Andrew Caouette
                Kelley Curtin Davis
                Samantha McGuane
                Timothy Gately
                Holly Gerry
                Kelsey Moskowitz
                Ryan McMullen
                Amber Parker
                Scott Zibel
               
              Title I Cindy Vargo
         
         
        Mathematics       Travis Babb
                Gary Farr
                Deanne Gevrekakis
                Brent Hager
                Melissa Hall
                Lauren Viola
                John Potter
                Eric Sanden
                DonnaLee Tignor
                Alethea Trundy
                Susan Wilson
               
              Title I Audra Marini
         
         
        Library/ Media Center  Librarian Jennifer Jourdain
           Librarian Assistant Christy Minton
         
        Physical Education / Health   Bethany Botto
          Matthew Sallila
         
         
        Science       Nils Anderson
                Jose Araya
                Timothy Scaduto
                Kurt DeArellano
                Paula deDiego
                Elizabeth Flanagan
                Dylan Hager
                Joanne Mailloux
                Kenneth Pearson
                Catrina Rivard
                Gregory Watkevich
         
         
        Social Studies       Darren Barry
                Timothy Dolen
                Thomas Lamey
                Keith McLinden
                Katie Schmidt
         
         
        Spanish       Christina Foss
                Heidi Hewitt
         
         
        English Language Learner Program   Donna Lee Gietl
       
      Vocational Programs Director of Vocational Programs James Hachey
         
        Cooperative Education and Placement Coordinator Kenneth Baer
               
              Administrative Assistant Karen Hebert
               
              Child Care Center Director Kelly Booth
         
        Auto Body / Collision Repair     Peter Gallant
                Auto Body TBA
                David Lelievre
         
        Automotive Technology       David Hobbs
                Matt LaRose
                George Russell
         
        Business Technology       Angela Ikonen
                Elba Guzman
         
        Cabinetmaking       Paul Barba
                Michael Dion
                Nicholas Bailey
         
        Cosmetology       Denise Baer
                Lirazol Alie
                Diane Kelley
                Jennifer James-Philbrick
         
        Culinary Arts       Michael Banks
                Nancy Despres
                Paul Gosselin
                Joseph Haggerty
         
        Dental Assisting       Michelle Salvanelli
                Tracie Wright
         
        Drafting Technology       Michael Robichaud
                Genevieve Castillo
         
        Early Childhood Education   Anne Marie Cataldo
          Karla Boudreau
         
        Electrical      
John Bussiere
                Paul Cormier
                Dean Lepkowski
                Tom Tufts
         
        Engineering Technology   Dennis Cormier
                Malcolm Paradise
         
        Graphic Communications   Brian Bean
                Kimberly Lecuyer
                Daniel Starr
         
        Health Occupations   Kiley Boivin
            John Darling
                Judy Logue
                Cassia Hession
         
        House Carpentry       James Brooks
                Tom Kamila
                Peter Maxfield
                Floyd Morrison
         
        Industrial Technology   William Stuessy
                Kenneth White
                Matt McGee
         
        Information Technology   Roger Bellerose
                Rich Duncan
         
        Machine Technology   Jay Blauser
                Kevin Killay
               
              Teaching Assistant Michael Farr, Jr.
         
        Masonry       Christopher Giardina
                Richard Demers
                Randy Schmidt
         
        Plumbing       Melissa Blanchard
               
Jeffrey Briggs
                David Frawley
                Kevin Martin
         
        Welding / Metal Fabrication   Darrell Goodall
                Heather Gray
               
              Teaching Assistant Tim Wright
       
        Dean of Admissions       Kim Curry
       
        Development Coordinator       Katy Whitaker
       
   
 
Student Support Services Director

Victoria Zarozinski

           
              Administrative Assistant Paula Torres
              Administrative Assistant Pat Boucher
              Administrative Assistant Kim Dinopoulos
              Administrative Assistant Donna Schaff
         
        Instructors       Alicia Barr
                Susan Goguen
                Rebecca Krol
                Brad Pelletier
                Timothy Roy
                Christina Sauer
               
              SLP Kathy Twichell
         
         
        Para-Professionals       Roseann Bartok
                Gregory Bergeron
               
Ann Biery
               
Mary Burton
                Amanda Kelly
                Matina Mazzarella
                Pam McBride
                TBA
                John Tamulen
                Stephen Ricciardi
         
         
        Guidance Counselors CB - CO - DT - EL - HC Patricia Kozlowski
               
               
              AB - AT - DA - HO - IN Mark Haschig
               
              BT - EC - GC - IT - MR Bonnie Heikkinen
               
              CA - MT - ET - PL - WM Kathleen Sallila
               
              Grade 9 Shelley Reyes
                Alicia Quinn
         
         
        Specialists     School Nurse Leader Lori Reppucci
              School Nurse Mary Ann Cove
              School Nurse Rene Paine
               
              Clinical Psychologist Nicola Melehov
               
              Psychologist Katelyn Goddard
               
              Education Team Chairperson John Bozicas
               
              School Adjustment Counselor David Pirri
               
              Social Worker Kathleen Hanson
               
              Career Coach Anne Tucker
               
             

MCJROTC

1st Sgt. Paul Jornet
                1st Sgt. Robert Simon
               
               
              Communications Specialist Beth Martellotta
   
   
Technology
Director of Technology Francine Duncan
             
            Technology Support Cheryl DiPasquale
                Jonathan Hurd
                Bonnie Kendrick
                Pamela Pothier
       
      Audio / Visual   Media Specialist Bill Gunsalus
             
              AV/DPAC Technician Chad Snyder
   
   
Post Graduate & Continuing Studies
Director Lauri Guy
           
              Administrative Assistant Colleen Conner  
               
            Practical Nursing Program Program Director Holly LaFrance
               
              Practical Nursing Instructor Denise Pelletier
              Practical Nursing Instructor Jane Case
   
   
    Business Office Business Manager Tammy Lajoie
           
              Accountant Diane Brady
               
              Admin Assistant/Payable/Receivable Martha Shewan
               
              Admin Assistant/Payable/Receivable Evelyn Houde
               
              Admin Assistant/Payroll Lisa Duprey
             
            Purchasing / Inventory Assistant Nataly Serratos
             
         
        Cafeteria   Manager Maryjane Rossbach
             
            Cook   Sean Lowe
             
            Cafeteria Staff   Sandra Barrows
                Edwina Batten
                Maureen Cote
                Brenda Dufour
                Marcia Goguen
                Denis Houde
                Ellen Kelly
                Noella Laitinen
                Shari Vallee
Catherine Cormier
   
    Facilities Director of Facilities Richard Ikonen
           
            Custodial Plant Supervisor Tony Rucho
               
              Day Custodians Richard Allain
                Michael Bourque
                Michael Schultz
               
              Evening Supervisor TBA
               
              Evening Custodians Ivan Cardona
                Tom Cormier
                Jesse LeBlanc
                Paul Ouellett
                Scott Todd
             
            Maintenance   Walter Handy
                  Emile Pellerin
   
    Support Services          
                School Physician J. Herbert Stevenson, MD
 
Non-discrimination Statement | Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2014 - Educational website content management